Bestyrelsen og udvalg

Kontakt os

BESTYRELSE OG UDVALG 2017-2018 HUMLEBÆK ROKLUB
Telefon klubhus: 49192170


Bestyrelse:
bestyrelse@humlebaekroklub.dk

Formand: Christian Probst 
Tlf. 23635660 
formand@humlebaekroklub.dk

Kasserer: Morten Runge Poulsen
Tlf. 25425237
kasserer@humlebaekroklub.dk
Sekretær: Britta Troelsen
Tlf. 40876511
sekretaer@humlebaekroklub.dk
Bestyrelsesmedl. Anette Engstrøm
Tlf. 30141445
best-medl@humlebaekroklub.dk

Suppleanter: Ole Madsen, Claus Jensen
Revisor: Jens Jakob Andersen
Revisorsuppleant: Michael Krogh 

Kommunikationsudvalg
Tovholder: Susanne Midtgaard

Tlf. 20832182
brumbassen@humlebaekroklub.dk
Pia Rasmussen
Telf. 22178769

Roudvalg:
Tovholder: Anne Thomsen
Tlf. 31400111
roning@humlebaekroklub.dk

Instruktionschef: Karen Stein 
Tlf. 49133718 
instruktion@humlebaekroklub.dk

Langture: Lars Rosenkilde
Tlf. 20874576

Øvrige medlemmer:
Poul R. Sørensen Tlf. 49133902
Erik Lynæs Tlf. 49131940
Gerda Lavrens Tlf. 61168350
Michael Stein Tlf. 40949009

Udlevering af nøgler:
Henrik Gaarde Olesen
Tlf.49134303

noegle@humlebaekroklub.dk

 

 

 

Ajourført 11.04.2017

Siden ajourføres af:

Christian Probst


Køkkenudvalg: 
Tovholder: Signe Skaarup Weensgaard
Tlf. 31111909
koekken@humlebaekroklub.dk

Øvrige medlemmer: 
Anne Grete Leinonen Tlf. 22770863
Bente Hagen Christensen Tlf. 26402463
Birgitte Menck Tlf. 49133933
Birthe Lynæs Tlf. 49131940
Jytte Boch-Andersen Tlf. 49134781
Lisbeth Meyer Tlf. 49131950
Marianne Dohm Pedersen Tlf 49191859
Marianne Anker Jensen Tlf. 49160119
Mette Melby Bak Tlf. 49194760
Ole Pries Tlf. 40632606 

Ungdomsudvalg:
Tovholder: Trine Thonning Jørgensen
ungdom@humlebaekroklub.dk

Øvrige medlemmer: 
Gustav Kruse, Fridtjof Cerup Simonsen, Emma L.T. Jørgensen, Adam F. Spies, Sigurd Reistad, Karoline Kristensen, Amalie Thorsen, Marie Reistad, Michael Stein

Husudvalg:
Tovholder: Henning Andersen 
Tlf. 49133672 /51323716 
hus@humlebaekroklub.dk

Broudvalg
Tovholder: Niels-Henning Jakobsen

Tlf. 42612626
bro@humlebaekroklub.dk

Henrik Menck Tlf. 49133933

Nils Lunbdy Tlf. 49191658 

Materieludvalg
Tovholder: Per Raabo
Tlf. 26470263
materiel@humlebaekroklub.dk

Per Olsen Telf. 49136262

Medlemskartotek:
Anette  Engstrøm
Tlf. 49190737/20978126
best-medl@humlebaekroklub.dk